Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Mackenzie High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Deep River, Ontario
you RUN the place
Po Box 397, Deep River, Ontario, K0J 1P0, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (4)
2014 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (5)
2014 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (1)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (3)
2014 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (2)
2013 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (2)
2013 - Pirates XC Invitational (3)
2012 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (9)
2012 - EOSSAA XC Championships (4)
2012 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (3)
2012 - Pirates XC Invitational (2)
2011 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (11)
2011 - EOSSAA XC Championships (5)
2011 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (5)
2011 - Pirates XC Invitational (5)
2010 - EOSSAA XC Championships (5)
Folders
2010 - (5 videos)
2011 - (27 videos)
2012 - (18 videos)
2013 - (5 videos)
2014 - (11 videos)
2015 - (4 videos)
Misc Videos
5
All
5
Junior Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Oct 30th 2010, 8:29pm
Senior Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Oct 30th 2010, 12:40am
Senior Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Oct 30th 2010, 12:33am
Midget Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Oct 30th 2010, 12:19am
Midget Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Oct 30th 2010, 12:06am
Featured
0
Search
Senior Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Published by
Matt Scherer
Oct 30th 2010, 12:40am
Comments
EOSSAA XC Championships
- Oct 29, 2010
Twin Rivers Golf Club, Petawawa, ON, CA
Mens 7100m XC Senior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Johnston, Riley
Fellowes
25:10.00
1
2
Delaney, Liam
Thousand Islands
25:13.00
2
3
O'Sullivan, Dylan
Sydenham
25:15.00
3
4
Morgan, Blair
Ernestown
25:32.00
4
5
Cashin, David
Fellowes
25:43.00
5
6
McKellar, Kyle
Frontenac
25:46.00
6
7
Levac, Cam
Frontenac
25:52.00
7
8
Deeks, Robbie
Thousand Islands
25:59.00
8
9
Walters, Shawn
Renfrew
26:05.00
9
10
Nolan, Tyler
Thousand Islands
26:06.00
10
11
Craig, Ewan
Mackenzie
26:09.00
11
12
Kellar, Thomas
Renfrew
26:09.00
12
13
Everett, Childs
Gananoque
26:18.00
13
14
Parsons, Scott
Arnprior
26:19.00
14
15
Stowe, Symon
Almonte
26:21.00
15
16
Andrin, Hunter
Kingston
26:23.00
16
17
Allan, Will
Kingston
26:27.00
17
18
MacPherson, Stuart
Fellowes
26:36.00
18
19
Wilkie, Alex
Notre Dame Cath
26:41.00
19
20
Rodley, Garrett
Thousand Islands
26:57.00
20
21
Topping, Colin
Renfrew
27:00.00
21
22
Dionne, Anthony
Frontenac
27:02.00
22
23
Lebanister, Ty
General Panet
27:09.00
23
24
Jaspers-Fayer, Sam
Thousand Islands
27:17.00
24
25
Cooper, Robert
Brockville Colle
27:22.00
25
26
Vanderholst, Patrick
Sydenham
27:24.00
26
27
Mackinon, Lloyd
Kingston
27:28.00
27
28
Quosdorf, Kristian
Cornwall
27:30.00
28
29
Langley, Will
Regiopolis-Notre
27:31.00
29
30
Cauley, Chris
Thousand Islands
27:34.00
30
31
Scattolon, Vincent
St John's - Pert
27:42.00
31
32
Cameron, Jacob
Glengarry
27:44.00
32
33
Parsons, David
Arnprior
27:47.00
33
34
Heaslip, Andrew
Renfrew
27:47.00
34
35
Bahm, Scott
Thousand Islands
27:57.00
35
36
Ferguson, Tim
Gananoque
27:58.00
36
37
Richmond, Chris
Thousand Islands
28:00.00
37
38
Steel, Matt
Brockville Colle
28:21.00
38
39
Lister, Kyle
La Citadelle
28:24.00
39
40
Pecoskie, Frank
Bishop Smith
28:27.00
40
41
Martin, Andrew
Frontenac
28:28.00
41
42
Simms, Derek
North Dundas
28:29.00
42
43
Twardek, Will
Arnprior
28:30.00
43
44
Waltner, Chris
Holy Cross Cath
28:45.00
44
45
Jaros, Nathan
La Salle - Kings
28:45.00
45
46
Everson, Phil
Cornwall
28:55.00
46
47
Grandy, Josh
Bishop Smith
28:58.00
47
48
Dejong, Scott
Thousand Islands
28:59.00
48
49
Simms, Brent
North Dundas
29:00.00
49
50
Elliott, Daniel
Rideau - Elgin
29:04.00
50
51
Jeaurond, William
Glengarry
29:05.00
51
52
Webster, Syd
Kingston
29:07.00
52
53
Kenny, Luke
Holy Cross Cath
29:08.00
53
54
Raymond, Nathan
Frontenac
29:10.00
54
55
Hickling, Conner
Ange-Gabriel
29:16.00
55
56
Robb, Kevin
Regiopolis-Notre
29:25.00
56
57
Bancroft, Eric
Sydenham
29:30.00
57
58
Mombouquette, Matt
Regiopolis-Notre
29:30.00
58
59
Marshall, Christopher
Brockville Colle
29:32.00
59
60
Boileau, Tylor
Holy Trinity Cat
29:33.00
60
61
Russell, Patrick
Sydenham
29:35.00
61
62
Taylor, Grant
Carleton Place
29:38.00
62
63
Lecompte-Quennevill, E
L’Escale
29:41.00
63
64
Brett, Adam
Holy Cross Cath
29:44.00
64
65
Barr, Logan
Kingston
29:46.00
65
66
Reid, RJ
Loyalist
29:47.00
66
67
Andrews, John
Renfrew
29:56.00
67
68
Picard, Nicola
Plantagenet
29:57.00
68
69
Delage, Victor
North Dundas
30:03.00
69
70
Hoerdt, Spencer
Carleton Place
30:13.00
70
71
Serviss, Scott
Fellowes
30:14.00
71
72
Cameron, Justin
Arnprior
30:16.00
72
73
Chaussi, Liam
Holy Trinity Cat
30:17.00
73
74
Green, Jason
Arnprior
30:20.00
74
75
Hillis, Eamon
Sydenham
30:33.00
75
76
Gardner, Justin
Bishop Smith
30:33.00
76
77
Morgan, Josh
Russell
30:36.00
77
78
Brazeau, Lance
Brockville Colle
30:47.00
78
79
Howlett, Avery
Loyalist
30:59.00
79
80
Sauve, Miles
Loyalist
30:59.00
80
81
Burton, Brad
Thousand Islands
31:05.00
81
82
Walsh, Matt
Regiopolis-Notre
31:06.00
82
83
Ingram, Tyler
Regiopolis-Notre
31:11.00
83
84
Sauve, Drew
Loyalist
31:14.00
84
85
Smith, Kyle
Fellowes
31:15.00
85
86
Frausin, Nick
General Panet
31:21.00
86
87
Overton, T.J.
Notre Dame Cath
31:34.00
87
88
Stubbings, Josh
North Dundas
31:36.00
88
89
Kellar, Stuart
Renfrew
31:37.00
89
90
Hitsman, Harry
North Grenville
31:39.00
90
91
Plant, Dakota
St John's - Pert
31:45.00
91
92
Baker, Taylor
Gananoque
32:13.00
92
93
Burns, Dylan
Thousand Islands
32:17.00
93
94
Hugli, Alastair
Fellowes
32:20.00
94
95
Naylor, Kyle
Smiths Falls
32:35.00
95
96
Steer, Luke
Mackenzie
32:38.00
96
97
Kravechek, Mike
Perth
32:38.00
97
98
Schut, Adrian
Almonte
32:50.00
98
99
Toppings, Jeremy
Ange-Gabriel
32:55.00
99
100
Hickling, Trevor
Ange-Gabriel
33:00.00
100
101
Nazerally, Kian
Rockland
33:18.00
101
102
Osborne, Cole
Bayridge
33:20.00
102
103
Martins, Tyler
Holy Cross Cath
33:23.00
103
104
Smith, Tanner
Carleton Place
33:25.00
104
105
Last, First
Fellowes
33:26.00
105
106
Doreleyors, Garrett
Rideau - Elgin
33:27.00
106
107
McCabe, Andrew
Holy Trinity Cat
33:30.00
107
108
Adams, Mike
Sydenham
33:31.00
108
109
Vyse, Jeff
Perth
33:31.00
109
110
Jones, Ethan
Perth
33:32.00
110
111
Nadeau, Nick
Perth
33:32.00
111
112
Gibbons, Kyle
Perth
33:34.00
112
113
Knox, Mike
Carleton Place
33:40.00
113
114
Byrne, Willy
Carleton Place
33:41.00
114
115
Locke, Jesse
Thousand Islands
33:47.00
115
116
Laffitte, Yohan
L’Escale
33:51.00
116
117
Locke, Jeremy
Ange-Gabriel
34:02.00
117
118
Hodges, Alex
Ange-Gabriel
34:09.00
118
119
Morgan, Cody
North Dundas
34:11.00
119
120
Ferguson, Brad
Almonte
34:14.00
120
121
Pacheco, Adriann
La Salle - Kings
34:17.00
121
122
Muscedere, Brian
Loyalist
34:20.00
122
123
Moore, Alex
General Panet
34:26.00
123
124
Beattie, Mitchell
Rockland
34:44.00
124
125
Graf, Logan
Sydenham
34:45.00
125
126
McCallum, Alan
Loyalist
34:50.00
126
127
Richardson, Derek
St Thomas Aquina
34:52.00
127
128
Vibert-Adams, Warren
Almonte
35:05.00
128
129
Johnston, Brendan
Almonte
35:13.00
129
130
Powell, Justin
Rockland
35:20.00
130
131
Tordengren, Magne
L’Escale
35:30.00
131
132
Pilon, Alex
Holy Trinity Cat
35:31.00
132
133
Poirier, Michael
Glengarry
35:44.00
133
134
Mitchell, Alex
Bishop Smith
35:53.00
134
135
Lacharite, Erik
Holy Cross Cath
35:56.00
135
136
Galamb, Chris
Napanee
36:08.00
136
137
Milne, Garrett
North Dundas
36:09.00
137
138
Donnelly, Korey
St Thomas Aquina
36:13.00
138
139
Slack, Dylan
Athens
36:16.00
139
140
Smallpiece, David
Madawaska Valley
36:20.00
140
141
Kranz, Jesse
Madawaska Valley
36:28.00
141
142
Shikatani, Richard
Renfrew
36:29.00
142
143
Gallant, Jeremy
Bishop Smith
36:35.00
143
144
Tremblay, Daniel
Notre Dame Cath
36:45.00
144
145
Jordan, Bryan
St John's - Pert
36:48.00
145
146
Abrams, Cole
Loyalist
36:48.00
146
147
Fraser, Josh
North Grenville
36:59.00
147
148
Thaker, Naren
Notre Dame Cath
37:04.00
148
149
Denomme, David
Rockland
37:07.00
149
150
Sonnenburg, Blair
Almonte
37:13.00
150
151
Hefnawi, Badr
Kingston
37:26.00
151
152
LeBlanc, Jeff
Perth
37:28.00
152
153
Dwyer, Riley
Carleton Place
37:32.00
153
154
Toderian, Christopher
Notre Dame Cath
38:49.00
154
155
Munroe, Ethan
Loyalist
38:50.00
155
156
Leafloor, Kyle
Arnprior
39:22.00
156
157
Fox, Bryan
St John's - Pert
39:36.00
157
158
Simser, Hunter
Tagwi
39:36.00
158
159
Smith, Devon
General Panet
39:39.00
159
160
Mavis, Derek
Almonte
40:15.00
160
161
Palmer, Sam
Athens
40:50.00
161
162
Smeall, Steven
Tagwi
41:10.00
162
163
Hutcheson, Alex
Gananoque
41:30.00
163
164
Bright, Colin
St Joseph's - Co
41:42.00
164
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Junior Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Junior Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Midget Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Midget Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Senior Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Senior Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#eossaa
More videos
Junior Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Senior Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2010
373 shares:
EOSSAA XC Championships
,
Almonte & District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Almonte, Ontario
,
Arnprior District High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Arnprior, Ontario
,
Athens District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Athens, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Mackenzie High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Deep River, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
4
1
2014
11
6
2013
5
3
2012
18
6
2011
27
5
2010
5
5
2009
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#eossaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!